ZSRCKU Kościelec

Adamczyk Miłosz :

Adamczyk Miłosz

Wychowanie fizyczne

Augustyniak Aneta :

Augustyniak Aneta

Pedagog szkolny

Jolanta Chruścielska :

Jolanta Chruścielska

przedmioty zawodowe

Cichomska Bogumiła :

Cichomska Bogumiła

Wychowawca - internat

Ciszyńska Stanisława :

Ciszyńska Stanisława

Przedmioty ekonomiczne

Czechowska Małgorzata :

Czechowska Małgorzata

Wychowawca - internat

Dominiak Julita :

Dominiak Julita

Wychowanie fizyczne

Dominiak Waldemar :

Dominiak Waldemar

Wychowanie fizyczne

Fraszczyk-Frontczak Jolanta :

Fraszczyk-Frontczak Jolanta

Przedmioty zawodowe

Gorzkowska Aneta :

Gorzkowska Aneta

Język polski, bibliotekarz

Grzelak Konrad :

Grzelak Konrad

Przedmioty ekonomiczne

Jabłońska Monika :

Jabłońska Monika

Język polski, bibliotekarz

Jaroszewska Katarzyna :

Jaroszewska Katarzyna

Sekretarka

Jasińska Dorota :

Jasińska Dorota

Matematyka

Jurkiewicz Arkadiusz :

Jurkiewicz Arkadiusz

Przedmioty informatyczne

Kameduła Katarzyna :

Kameduła Katarzyna

Przedmioty ekonomiczne

Klimek Wioletta :

Klimek Wioletta

Prawo, kadry

Książek Ewelina :

Książek Ewelina

Język niemiecki

Kucharska Anna :

Kucharska Anna

Geografia

Kujawa Wiesław :

Kujawa Wiesław

Dyrektor, Przedmioty zawodowe

Kulecka Barbara :

Kulecka Barbara

Język angielski

Kulińska Małgorzata :

Kulińska Małgorzata

Chemia

Lewandowski Jerzy :

Lewandowski Jerzy

Religia

Malicka Beata :

Malicka Beata

Matematyka

Marciniak Małgorzata :

Marciniak Małgorzata

Biologia

Mazur Zbigniew :

Mazur Zbigniew

Wychowanie fizyczne

Mielczarek Hanna :

Mielczarek Hanna

Przedmioty zawodowe

Nejman Magdalena :

Nejman Magdalena

Przedmioty zawodowe, bibliotekarz

Nuszkiewicz Krystyna :

Nuszkiewicz Krystyna

wychowawca - internat

Rojewska Ewelina :

Rojewska Ewelina

Język angielski

Nuszkiewicz Maciej :

Nuszkiewicz Maciej

przedmioty zawodowe

Piekarska Olga :

Piekarska Olga

Pielęgniarka

Piguła Gabriel :

Piguła Gabriel

Przedmioty zawodowe

Piguła Marlena :

Piguła Marlena

Język polski

Poronin Janusz :

Poronin Janusz

Sawicki Krzysztof :

Sawicki Krzysztof

Historia

Siwińska Małgorzata :

Siwińska Małgorzata

Przedmioty informatyczne

Stańczyk Joanna :

Stańczyk Joanna

Język angielski

Stojecki Tomasz :

Stojecki Tomasz

Przedmioty zawodowe

Sujecka Marzena :

Sujecka Marzena

Sekretarka

Szafrańska Magdalena :

Szafrańska Magdalena

Fizyka

Szewczyk Tomasz :

Szewczyk Tomasz

Wychowawca - internat

Szmytka Agnieszka :

Szmytka Agnieszka

Przedmioty ekonomiczne

Śliwka Ewa :

Śliwka Ewa

Przedmioty ekonomiczne

Tybura Lucyna :

Tybura Lucyna

Biologia

Walczak Emilia :

Walczak Emilia

Przedmioty ekonomiczne

Wawrzyniak Emilia :

Wawrzyniak Emilia

Wychowawca - internat

Wojciechowska Małgorzata :

Wojciechowska Małgorzata

Język polski

Wołosz Lidia :

Wołosz Lidia

Historia

Woźniak Piotr :

Woźniak Piotr

Język angielski

Załęska Renata :

Załęska Renata

Język rosyjski

Załęski Bogusław :

Załęski Bogusław

Przedmioty informatyczne

Żywanowska Sylwia :

Żywanowska Sylwia

Wychowawca - internat

Pławińska Anna :

Pławińska Anna

przedmioty zawodowe